2012

Einsteiger

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WT RW SZ RW SZ WT RW SZ WT gef. R. Summe
1 Nicole Lohmüller RW 29 28 25 30 30 30 29 - 29 8 205
2 Nina Ragg RW 27 27 29 26 29 29 30 30 30 9 204
3 Dominic Kecskemeti RW 30 30 26 27 23 28 28 26 28 9 197
4 Fabiola Haring RW 28 29 24 29 22 26 26 25 26 9 189
5 Marcel Bausch RW 26 26 23 28 28 27 - 29 25 8 189
6 Luis Gruhler RW 25 25 27 25 26 25 27 28 27 9 185
7 Marcel Weber NT - - 30 24 27 24 25 27 24 7 181
8 Max Martin SZ 24 23 28 23 24 23 23 24 22 9 169
9 Tamara Futterknecht RW 23 24 22 22 25 22 24 23 23 9 164
10 Gereon Friederich* NT - - * * * * - * * 6 0
11 Nico Heimburger* RW - * * * - * * * - 6 0
12 Rebecca Sluka* - - - - - * * * * * 5 0
13 Lara Seyfried* - - - - - - * * * * 4 0
14 Lars Kühne* RW * - * * - - - - - 3 0
15 Phil Weber* - - - - - - - - * * 2 0
16 Robin Wiedmann* - - - * - - - - - - 1 0
17 Vito Mangiaracina* WT * - - - - - - - - 1 0
18 Raphael Scheelen* WT * - - - - - - - - 1 0
19 Luis Fischer* - - - - - - - - * - 1 0
20 Timo Meyer* - - - - - - - - - * 1 0
21 Jessy Kart* - - - - - - * - - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 9
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Gruppe A

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WT RW SZ RW SZ WT RW SZ WT gef. R. Summe
1 Nathan Simon SZ 38 38 40 39 40 37 39 40 36 9 274
2 Mario Globan RW 39 40 38 30 39 38 37 38 40 9 272
3 Nico Haas RW 37 39 33 40 36 39 38 39 39 9 271
4 Ronald Lörincz WT - 36 39 38 37 40 35 37 38 8 265
5 Patrick Rapp RW - 35 32 37 38 34 40 36 37 8 257
6 Maik Anhalt WT 40 37 - 36 31 29 36 29 33 8 242
7 Rasmus Schaper RW 36 32 37 32 35 33 31 35 31 9 240
8 Tobias Wiedmann RW 34 33 35 35 30 32 34 34 32 9 237
9 Julian Hamburger WT 35 31 34 31 33 36 - 30 35 8 235
10 Silvio Haring RW - 34 36 34 32 31 32 33 30 8 232
11 Colin Frank JE - 30 31 29 29 30 30 31 29 8 210
12 Johannes Sluka - - - - 33 34 35 33 32 34 6 201
13 Vincent Brylla* RW - * * * * * * - - 6 0
14 Tolga Tatli* RW * * - * * - * - - 5 0
15 Nico Milkau* RW * * * - - - - - - 3 0
16 Kevin Petschik* RW - * - - - - - - - 1 0
17 Nicolas Jarchow* WR - - - - - - - - * 1 0
18 Simon Spitzer* - - - - - - - - - * 1 0
19 Janek Schlieter* RW - - - * - - - - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 9
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Gruppe B

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WT RW SZ RW SZ WT RW SZ WT gef. R. Summe
1 Kevin Haiber RW 39 32 38 40 38 40 39 38 38 9 272
2 Andreas Weissenberger WT 40 35 36 37 35 39 35 39 40 9 266
3 Jan Arbes JE 38 37 39 38 39 36 38 37 35 9 266
4 Nico Trefzger WT 35 39 35 39 40 37 37 36 36 9 264
5 Tamara Schumacher RW 36 40 37 - 34 38 40 35 37 8 263
6 Marcel Marquart SZ 33 - 40 34 37 33 34 40 33 8 251
7 Fabian Angliker WT 37 34 34 35 33 35 - 34 39 8 248
8 Niklas Krüger JE 34 38 32 36 36 - 36 33 34 8 247
9 Nicolle Sommerfeld RW 31 36 31 32 32 34 - - - 6 196
10 Manuel Fehrle WT 32 33 33 33 31 32 - - - 6 194
11 Manuel Willi* WT - - * * * * - * * 6 0
12 Dominik Breier* RW * * * * - - * - - 5 0
13 Christoph Lösle* RW - * * * - - * - - 4 0
14 Tobias Fetzer* RW * * * * - - - - - 4 0
15 Christian Gruß* RW * * - * - - * - - 4 0
16 Pascal Wehrlein* RW * * - - - - - - - 2 0
17 Christian Mattern* - - - - - * - - * - 2 0
18 Dennis Petschik* RW - * - - - - - - - 1 0
19 Christian Krause* - - - - - - - - - * 1 0
20 Dominik Mainda* WT - - - - - - - - * 1 0
21 Dominik Stöcks* WT - - - - * - - - - 1 0
22 Adrian Rieble* - - - - * - - - - - 1 0
23 Dominik Radic* WT - - - - * - - - - 1 0
24 Janek Schlieter* RW - - - - - * - - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 9
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Oldies

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WT RW SZ RW SZ WT RW SZ WT gef. R. Summe
1 Frank Martin SZ 40 40 40 40 38 40 39 39 36 9 278
2 Norman Ragg SZ - - 39 38 40 37 40 38 40 7 272
3 Mike Schumacher SZ 39 38 38 37 39 36 38 40 39 9 271
4 Harald Steinert RW 38 39 37 39 35 39 - - 37 7 264
5 Michael Eusterholz WT 37 34 34 34 36 38 35 36 38 9 254
6 Peter Roj RW 36 37 36 35 - 35 37 37 34 8 253
7 Adrian Misiak RW 35 36 35 36 37 33 36 - 35 8 250
8 Michaela Kecskemeti RW 34 35 - 33 34 34 34 35 - 7 239
9 Silvan Tomasi* WT - * * - * * * * * 7 0
10 Alexander Seeh* WT - * * - - * * - * 5 0
11 Alexander Köberl* RW * * * - * - - - - 4 0
12 Martin Czok* RW * * - - - * - - * 4 0
13 Andreas Frank* - - - - - - - * * * 3 0
14 Andreas Goretzki* WT * * * - - - - - - 3 0
15 Markus Heimburger* RW - * * - - - - - - 2 0
16 Christian Krause* - - - - - - - * * - 2 0
17 Bettina Katz* - - - - - * * - - - 2 0
18 Harry Meier* WT * - - - - * - - - 2 0
19 Hamoudi Chamas* SZ * - - - - - - - - 1 0
20 Daniel Mack* - - - - - - - - * - 1 0
21 Ulli Vohl* SZ * * - - - - - - - 2 0
22 Ariel Misiak* - - - - - * - - - - 1 0
23 Tobias Wolfer* - - - - - * - - - - 1 0
24 Hannes Mahler* - - - - - - - - - * 1 0
25 Uwe Süttner* SZ - - * - - - - - - 1 0
26 Barbara Baeriswyl* - - - - - - - - - * 1 0
27 Patrick Bammer* - - - - - * - - - - 1 0
28 Pino Sciurba* WT * - - - - - - - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 9
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken