2010

Einsteiger

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR SZ WT RW WR SZ RW WT gef. R. Summe
1 Nicolas Jarchow WR 29 30 28 27 30 28 29 29 8 175
2 Nathan Simon SZ 23 29 29 26 25 30 27 30 8 171
3 Kevin Petschik RW 30 27 30 29 27 26 26 28 8 171
4 Dennis Petschik RW 26 25 26 30 28 29 30 27 8 170
5 David Klemm WR 28 28 27 - 29 27 25 - 6 164
6 Rasmus Schaper RW 22 24 24 23 - 25 24 26 7 146
7 Nico Milkau RW 25 26 25 28 26 - - - 5 130
8 Vincent Brylla RW 27 23 23 25 - - 28 - 5 126
9 Robin Brezina RW 24 22 22 24 24 - - - 5 116
10 Mika Christ* WR - - - - * - - * 2 0
11 Dominik Christ* WR - - - - * - - * 2 0
12 Marc Rettenberger* RW - - - * - - * - 2 0
13 Nicolle Sommerfeld* RW - - - - - - * * 2 0
14 Tamara Christ* WR - - - - * - - * 2 0
15 Philip Albach* RW - - * * - - - - 2 0
16 Marcel Marquart* SZ - - - - - * - - 1 0
17 Liza Morlok* SZ - - - - - * - - 1 0
18 Nico Haas* RW - - - - - - * - 1 0
19 Peter Birbaum* - - - - - - - * - 1 0
20 Marvin Felber* WT - - * - - - - - 1 0
21 Janek Schlieter* RW - - - * - - - - 1 0
22 Robin Korle* RW - - - * - - - - 1 0
23 Julian Rihm* WR * - * - - - - - 2 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Gruppe A

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR SZ WT RW WR SZ RW WT gef. R. Summe
1 Dominik Breier RW 40 36 36 40 38 36 40 40 8 234
2 Ronny Riesle RW 39 40 39 39 33 - 39 34 7 230
3 Patrik Seitz WR 38 39 37 36 39 40 36 35 8 229
4 Nico Theodosiadis SZ - - 40 38 35 38 38 39 6 228
5 Daniel Hehl WR 37 38 34 37 40 39 37 37 8 228
6 Daniel Beck SZ 35 37 38 35 32 37 34 32 8 216
7 Pierre Pasi WT - - 35 31 37 35 32 38 6 208
8 Mario Globan RW 34 33 - 33 - 34 35 36 6 205
9 Tim Vari RW 36 35 32 34 34 - 31 31 7 202
10 Maik Anhalt WT 32 34 33 30 36 33 30 33 8 201
11 Natalie Riesle RW 33 32 31 32 - - 33 - 5 161
12 Jan Winter* WT * * * - - - - - 3 0
13 Cohen Dreher* WT - * * - - - - - 2 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Gruppe B

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR SZ WT RW WR SZ RW WT gef. R. Summe
1 Christian Gruß RW 39 39 40 39 - 37 40 36 7 234
2 René Kalt WT 40 38 38 33 39 - 37 39 7 231
3 Daniel Kalt WT 38 40 39 - 40 - 35 35 6 227
4 Markus Hilpert WT 36 36 36 36 38 40 39 38 8 227
5 Manuel Willi WT 34 33 33 34 36 39 32 40 8 216
6 Christoph Lösle RW 35 34 35 37 35 36 33 33 8 212
7 Tobias Fetzer RW 33 35 34 35 - 35 34 34 7 207
8 Silvan Tomasi WT - - - 40 37 38 36 37 5 188
9 Keven Riesle RW 37 37 37 38 - - 38 - 5 187
10 Silvio Böhm* WR * * * - - - - - 3 0
11 Marco Biland* WR - * * - - - - - 2 0
12 Manuel Metzger* WR * * * - - - - - 3 0
13 Tobias Schumacher* RW - * - - - - * - 2 0
14 Dominik Mainda* WT - - - * - - * - 2 0
15 Björn Mainda* - - - - - - - * * 2 0
16 Dominik Radic* WT - - * - - - - - 1 0
17 Thomas Schaller* WT - - * - - - - - 1 0
18 Marc-Oliver Flaig* - - - - - - - * - 1 0
19 Kevin Haiber* RW - - - - - - * - 1 0
20 Tamara Schumacher* RW - - - * - - - - 1 0
21 Patrick Frei* WT - * - - - - - - 1 0
22 Manuel Tiffert* - - - - - - - - * 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Oldies

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR SZ WT RW WR SZ RW WT gef. R. Summe
1 Eros Barp WR 40 39 38 40 40 38 40 - 7 237
2 Herbert Gerteiser WR 37 38 40 39 39 35 36 38 8 231
3 Mike Höhne SZ 39 40 37 - 35 - 38 39 6 228
4 Alexander Seeh WT - 35 39 37 36 39 39 37 7 227
5 Frank Martin SZ 36 37 34 35 34 37 37 40 8 222
6 Dani Wieland WR 38 36 36 38 38 36 34 - 7 222
7 Cornelia Hohmut WR 35 34 35 36 37 40 35 36 8 219
8 Michael Eusterholz WT - - 33 - 33 34 33 35 5 168
9 Ulli Vohl* SZ * * * - - * - - 4 0
10 Hamoudi Chamas* SZ * - * * - - - * 4 0
11 Andreas Goretzki* WT - - - * - * * * 4 0
12 Sandra Tischer* WR * * * * - - - - 4 0
13 Hartmut Kunz* WT - - - - - * * * 3 0
14 Dieter Schaper* RW - * * * - - - - 3 0
15 Alexander Gürke* SZ - - - - * - * - 2 0
16 Georg Repeta* WR * - - - - - * - 2 0
17 Torsten Raschke* RW - - - * - - * - 2 0
18 Ronald Jarchow* WR - - - * - - - * 2 0
19 Dominik Riederer* SZ - * - - - - - - 1 0
20 Tim Röttele* WT * - - - - - - - 1 0
21 Marco Burger* WT * - - - - - - - 1 0
22 Alexander Köberl* RW - - - * - - - - 1 0
23 Rolf Plattner* WR * - - - - - - - 1 0
24 Anette Wagner-Süttner* SZ * - - - - - - - 1 0
25 Michael Pflüger* RW - - - * - - - - 1 0
26 Steffen Iwan* RW - - - - - - * - 1 0
27 Rolf Bonbay* WR - * - - - - - - 1 0
28 Mike Schumacher* SZ - - - - * - - - 1 0
29 Pino Sciurba* WT - - * - - - - - 1 0
30 Alexander Erbs* - - - - - - - * - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken