2011

Einsteiger

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR WT SZ RW SZ WT WR RW gef. R. Summe
1 Nicolle Sommerfeld RW 40 40 39 40 40 - 38 40 7 277
2 Marc Rettenberger RW 38 - 38 38 39 37 40 37 7 267
3 Silvio Haring RW 39 36 37 37 38 38 37 36 8 262
4 Justin Schumacher RW 37 37 36 36 37 36 36 38 8 257
5 Julian Hamburger WT 36 39 - 35 36 40 35 35 7 256
6 Nico Haas RW - 38 40 39 - 39 39 39 6 234
7 Patrick Rapp* RW - - * * * * - * 5 0
8 Janek Schlieter* RW - * * * - * - * 5 0
9 Niklas Krüger* JE - * * - - - - - 2 0
10 Marcel Marquart* SZ * * * - - - - - 3 0
11 Jan Arbes* JE * * * - - - - - 3 0
12 Mike Kern* RW - - * * - - - - 2 0
13 Kristian Maikowski* JE - - * - - - - - 1 0
14 Dominic Kecskemeti* RW - - - - - - - * 1 0
15 Massimo Veith* JE - - * - - - - - 1 0
16 Steven Schenk* WR * - - - - - * - 2 0
17 Tobias Wiedmann* RW - - - * - - - - 1 0
18 Marius Grambach* WT - - - - - * - - 1 0
19 Nico Däschle* - - - - - - - * - 1 0
20 Alessandro P* - - - - - - - * - 1 0
21 Fabiola Haring* RW - - - - - - - * 1 0
22 Marcel Bunsch* - - - - - - - - * 1 0
23 Robin Gruhler* - - - - * - - - - 1 0
24 Robin Wiedmann* - - - - * - - - - 1 0
25 Massimo Mottillo* - - - - * - - - - 1 0
26 Alesio Mottillo* - - - - * - - - - 1 0
27 Lorenzo Mottillo* - - - - * - - - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Gruppe A

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR WT SZ RW SZ WT WR RW gef. R. Summe
1 Nicolas Jarchow WR 40 40 40 36 36 38 40 33 8 270
2 Mario Globan RW 35 36 36 40 38 40 39 40 8 269
3 Dennis Petschik RW 38 39 37 39 37 37 - 38 7 265
4 Marcel Marquart SZ 37 37 37 37 39 39 34 36 5 262
5 Simon Nathan SZ 39 37 39 35 40 33 37 34 8 261
6 Jan Arbes JE 36 36 36 33 35 35 36 39 5 253
7 Kevin Petschik RW 37 35 38 38 32 36 - 35 7 251
8 Niklas Krüger JE - 34 34 32 34 31 38 37 5 240
9 Ronald Lörincz SI - 34 35 34 33 34 35 32 7 237
10 Maik Anhalt WT 36 38 - 31 31 32 33 31 7 232
11 Vincent Brylla* RW * * - * - - - * 4 0
12 Nico Milkau* RW * * - * - * - - 4 0
13 Rasmus Schaper* RW - - * * - * - - 3 0
14 Dominik Christ* WR * * - - - - - - 2 0
15 Jan Winter* WT - - - - - * - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Gruppe B

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR WT SZ RW SZ WT WR RW gef. R. Summe
1 Markus Hilpert WT 40 38 40 39 40 39 37 38 8 274
2 Manuel Willi WT 38 39 38 38 39 38 39 36 8 269
3 Daniel Hehl WR 39 36 39 35 38 36 40 37 8 265
4 Martin Czok RW - 35 36 36 35 34 38 39 7 253
5 Silvio Böhm WR 36 34 33 33 34 33 - 35 7 238
6 Thomas Fiechter WR 34 33 32 32 33 32 35 34 8 233
7 Silvan Tomasi WT - 40 35 37 - 40 36 40 6 228
8 Kevin Haiber RW 37 37 37 40 37 37 - - 6 225
9 Hubert Müller WR 33 32 31 - 32 - 34 33 6 195
10 Pierre Pasi WT 35 - 34 34 36 35 - - 5 174
11 Steffen Iwan* RW - - * * * * - * 5 0
12 Tobias Fetzer* RW - * * * * - - - 4 0
13 Christian Gruß* RW - * * * - - - - 3 0
14 Florian Völkle* WR * * * - - - - - 3 0
15 Dominik Breier* RW - - - * - - - * 2 0
16 René Kalt* WT - * - - - * - - 2 0
17 Mika Christ* WR * * - - - - - - 2 0
18 Christoph Lösle* RW - - - * - - - * 2 0
19 Patrick Frei* WT - - - - * - - - 1 0
20 Andreas Weissenberger* WT - - - - - * - - 1 0
21 Stefano Locher* - - - - - - * - - 1 0
22 Jarno Zbinden* - - - - - - * - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken

Oldies

Platz Team/Driver Hausbahn WR WT SZ RW SZ WT WR RW gef. R. Summe
1 Eros Barp WR 40 - 39 39 39 40 40 38 7 275
2 Frank Martin SZ 37 38 40 40 40 39 35 40 8 274
3 Herbert Gerteiser WR - 39 38 37 37 37 39 37 7 264
4 Alexander Seeh WT 36 - 36 38 36 38 38 39 7 261
5 Hamoudi Chamas SZ 38 40 37 - 35 35 34 35 7 254
6 Andreas Goretzki WT 39 37 35 35 34 34 37 34 8 251
7 Michael Eusterholz WT 34 35 34 34 33 33 33 33 8 236
8 Mike Schumacher SZ - - - 36 38 36 36 36 5 182
9 Hartmut Kunz WT 35 36 33 33 32 - - - 5 169
10 Alexander Köberl* RW - - * - * * - * 4 0
11 Christian Wiggenhauser* WR - * * * - - - - 3 0
12 Daniel Maag* - - - * * * - - - 3 0
13 Dani Wieland* WR - - - - - * - * 2 0
14 Walter Berleung* WR * - - - - - * - 2 0
15 Nando Maag* - - - * - * - - - 2 0
16 Dominik Mainda* WT - - - - - * - - 1 0
17 Rolf Bambey* WR * - - - - - - - 1 0
18 Roland C* WR - - - - - - * - 1 0
19 Alexander Gürke* SZ - - - - * - - - 1 0
20 Alexej Zimbelmann* SZ - * - - - - - - 1 0
21 Susie Bambey* WR * - - - - - - - 1 0
22 Ronald Jarchow* WR - * - - - - - - 1 0
23 Patrick Vetter* - - - * - - - - - 1 0
24 Matthias Binder* - - - - - - * - - 1 0
25 Manuel Metzger* WR - - - - - * - - 1 0
gefahrene Rennen: 8
* als Gastfahrer gewertet
  Streichergebnis

Tabelle drucken